38 - 28
Full Time

Recap

Gauchos (7th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
2Ta’ Turnage6103700041120115
4Aston Lewis12110000001003
5Jacob Wang15010022210002
10Markell Alston15001228224013
15Nasir Rodriguez03010003222010
20Josh Rodriguez00000003001010
21Israel Jackson01001222024011
23Trey Lewis29010241222064
24Brandon Stores5140100271110210
 Total164941226123010111701338

Takeover – Oladipo (7th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Jeremiah Harris18021211111053
1Geremy Clark13120001000003
2Mason Douglas11000000000002
3Anthony Brown15020001005002
5Quintin Cooper03010001111000
6Jacob Ross03020003110110
7Akbar Waheed11111202020004
8Chase Foster11000003001002
10Beau Blocker15130000011013
1Jerome Simms II01000001013100
12Christian Gurdak24003445004117
99Pete Neuman16040001000002
4Cole Browser03010001111000
 Total10443185852048173828

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
January 11, 2020 9:00 am Boys 7th (VA) 2019

Venue

Court 5 (VA) - Live Stats
5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666, USA