35 - 73
Full Time

Expressions (7th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Aaron Cote13000000000002
4Warren Keel39140000102017
3Marcus Wallace04030000010000
99Darrell Nderitu23223401315009
11Jaylin Williams45000002003018
1Anicet Dybantsa Jr12120000000003
4Jaylen Hunter-Coleman25250000000006
0Tamarr Washington01000000000000
 Total1332616340342100235

Black Ops (7th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Kayden Mingo14010011001002
1Elijah Small550012110000011
7Kiyan Anthony25130003105105
19Jahi Gary44000030011018
23Hao Chen11000011001012
2Chidi Nwigwe23000000000004
3Malcolm Ford Jr24010000100014
13Ronald Richardson Jr34121100210008
17Jai Elting680000410000012
20Peter Mauro891100100000017
 Total344738231174281373

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
January 11, 2020 9:00 am Boys 7th (VA) 2019

Venue

Court 6 (VA)
5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666, USA