45 - 53
Full Time

Recap

NJ Scholars (7th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
1Jabron Harris39013643024019
2Mekhi Ragland29020052042004
3Peyton Miller16041222130003
5Tajee Carter00002211012002
11Kevin Freemen25011212121205
13Rich Rosa29160000511015
20Jordan Ghee564500010020014
24Sheldon Colwell13021220000003
 Total16475218141511713122245

BWSL Dream Chasers (7th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Kahron Clarke01010327011000
2Ashton Walker02010002110120
3Aveion Tucker01010000000000
4Keon Mitchell03010000101000
5IZia Hemery00000010000000
7Carmelo Swinson393912022230310
10Majesty Dawson23110100241005
20Jaylin Ballard11111201111014
25David Miller01000010001000
20Jamal Brown10132339650221225
1Armani Swenney22223612022019
 Total18369208231119713122953

Game Details

Date Time League Season
January 11, 2020 9:00 am Boys 7th (VA) 2019

Venue

Court 7 (VA)
5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666, USA