50 - 49
Full Time

Recap

E1T1 (7th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Donovan Williams415020102310148
1Landen Joseph16012211212044
2Jalen Reece6113734000330318
7Jamier Jones6110015561450113
8Amari Davis12000212101042
3Patton Pinkens24001104102015
4Fannings Johnson00000001010000
12Christian Drayton00000000001000
15Myles Mayfield00000000000000
 Total20493107157168101411750

Final (7th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Olin Chamberlain49140101315019
3Milan Dean25011206332025
5Judah Hidalgo7112400192341116
10Kiev Rucker24000100223014
15Keon Long-Mtume39011233024017
1Carey Maxey II24230032023016
2Paul Glants13000011001002
4Jacob Meachem01000011312040
11Bryce Hillman00000001011000
 Total21465132692413152511149

Results

TeamTResult
E1T1 (7th-S2)50Win
Final (7th-S2)49Loss

Game Details

Date Time League Season
January 11, 2020 10:15 am Boys 7th (VA) 2019

Venue

Court 5 (VA) - Live Stats
5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666, USA