45 - 57
Full Time

Recap

E1T1 (7th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Donovan Williams592412162330313
1Landen Joseph17150000002113
2Jalen Reece19164402331007
3Patton Pinkens6152600433020214
4Fannings Johnson01010000000000
7Jamier Jones39002234041028
8Amari Davis04010044034000
12Christian Drayton01000000000000
 Total1655623781219813131845

Black Ops (7th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Kayden Mingo5100324153210312
7Kiyan Anthony15130003011003
19Jahi Gary16000242202102
23Hao Chen14000223311112
3Malcolm Ford Jr24010001400044
13Ronald Richardson Jr12000013202112
17Jai Elting33001242012007
20Peter Mauro5111301102100211
1Elijah Small7120000140112114
 Total265721031114231671051257

Results

TeamTResult
E1T1 (7th-S2)45Loss
Black Ops (7th-S2)57Win

Game Details

Date Time League Season
January 11, 2020 4:30 pm Boys 7th (VA) 2019

Venue

Court 5 (VA) - Live Stats
5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666, USA