37 - 67
Full Time

Recap

City Rocks (7th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
1Seimir Roberson27130002213005
2Kamerin Edmonds03010013112020
9Jayden Hardwick17050001000012
5Darien Moore25120010024015
11Melvin Brown15021210034003
15Daheem Wilson22000012150014
0Adrian Mallory35010212020106
30Jack Louridas00002212007002
33Esiasyn Starr462300210010010
 Total154041736813414211537

NY Rens (7th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
1Christian Williams560023111440212
2Joel Nash25021211410015
3Owen Zabel383811024101410
5Dwayne Raymond Snead Jr490044311112312
10Denim Jahia Green24004403010128
12Bryce Bennett5111500101000311
0Xavier Caesar47011171113049
 Total25504161315139129841967

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
January 12, 2020 2:30 pm Boys 7th (VA) 2019

Venue

Court 7 (VA) - Live Stats
5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666, USA