38 - 63
Full Time

Recap

Team Melo (8th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Acaden Lewis14010000103002
4Yasir Supreme13001215122233
10Christian Thomas491322244041211
12Gabe Coulhurst03001202011101
1Genesis Smith34001511000007
3Marlon Williams02020011010010
6Zach Davis00000001012000
11Landry Barbour02010000010000
22J’Lin Brown35013411122019
4Sincere Barfield27130000015015
 Total143921181561579194838

BWSL Dream Chasers (8th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
5Benjamin Hammond5112444233110216
9Kyle Greene15131202132114
22Colby White36110026313047
25Zion Walker6131411231310114
4Malik Johnson13010011230012
24Troy Henderson15140010001003
44Tamar Mann22110001001005
47Dominique Bailey23010003221014
1Patrick Ngongba34002213122218
 Total24527198992213151231163

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
January 11, 2020 11:30 am Boys 8th (VA) 2019

Venue

Court 5 (VA) - Live Stats
5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666, USA