43 - 44
Full Time

Recap

NJ Scholars (8th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
1Anthony Gilkes38152514618009
3Naasir Cunningham313172426001139
15Abraham Rosario47001878041919
7Savod Godwin22000002133004
10Nico Pena49140010202049
4Keenan Sparks03010010000000
1Marcus Salcedo01000000101000
10Tyler Greene12120000030023
 Total17454195171220101116101043

Expressions (8th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
3Jeremiah Jenkins4140458152370313
2Matthew Raffa212190012120015
35Jared Butler210031246331025
17Abdur-Rahman De Leon6112300430301314
22Travis Upchurch Jr19154423115417
34Troy Miller01000000000000
 Total1557424101412197121351044

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
January 11, 2020 12:45 pm Boys 8th (VA) 2019

Venue

Court 5 (VA) - Live Stats
5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666, USA