Recap

Team United (8th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Jaxon Prunty17141200031004
1Ta’qualon Watson06050021202020
3Jarin Stevenson49010113112018
5Derrick Eley Jr39021103312017
23Cameron Scott38010021203106
4Tyree White37130001212007
11Damani Day12120000010003
33Kaden Hammond22000003011004
35Michael Reaves11000001102012
 Total185131824513118151541

Team Takeover – Grant (8th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
2DaJuan Riggs49110007313039
3Tavarres Riley22110003412005
23Daniel Holmes26010024212124
11Darren Harris35230012112008
12Garrett Sundra13012211011004
10Nykolas Lewis47130022320039
5Alfred Swinton47010012001038
32Bryson Tucker38270002212108
 Total2347718227231581321155

Game Details

Date Time League Season
January 11, 2020 7:00 pm Boys 8th (VA) 2019

Venue

Court 5 (VA) - Live Stats
5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666, USA