53 - 49
Full Time

Recap

NY Lightning (8th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
10Tobenna Ojukwu01000101330000
11Elliot Cadeau35111303623008
12Jaylen Robinson13002204100004
30Jacob Hogarth33003714122019
32Tarik Watson590035230220013
0Tahaad Pettiford05042201101032
7Raymond Rodriguez13130011111003
8Austin Spencer13133410010016
15Jakai Sanders04032201105022
41Badara Diakite34000014012106
 Total174031416266221412161753

BWSL Dream Chasers (8th-S2)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
1Patrick Ngongba12011413220023
5Benjamin Hammond5123834143220216
9Kyle Greene24240001151006
22Colby White14022205223024
25Zion Walker6131301122350113
4Malik Johnson01010000020000
24Troy Henderson14140000311003
35Cameron Taylor12010005010102
47Dominique Bailey11000001012002
 Total18437246113211319141749

Game Details

Date Time League Season
January 11, 2020 8:15 pm Boys 8th (VA) 2019

Venue

Court 5 (VA) - Live Stats
5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666, USA