46 - 28
Full Time

Recap

Maryland Belles (8th-S3)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
10Khaya Carter24000023200014
12Ayahna Gibson15020003121002
13Tatum Greene5102502241110112
20Talayah Walker410020013123018
25Madisyn Moore-Nicholson23010223021004
32Cincear Parker11000001010002
34Kira Upton01000000001000
45Kennedy Umeh6120122350000014
7Christine-Margaret Carlson00000000000000
2Claire Mathews04040003011010
 Total21502152610255980446

MD Finest (8th-S3)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
1Layla Burton03030000000000
2J. Ennis311050006020016
3Mikala Mitchell13120001000003
9Kristin Smith11001201001003
15Jaiden Harper15022201011104
22McKenzie Thomas15130013011003
23Kiera Hughes03030001012010
30Cailyn Samuel34231101010009
42Kerri Green02010001001010
 Total1037422451150661328

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 8, 2020 10:15 am Girls 8th (VA) 2019

Venue

Court 5 (VA) - Live Stats
5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666, USA