58 - 47
Full Time

Recap

Team Takeover (8th-S3)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
1Madisen McDaniel6140124310310314
24Kyndal Walker16002423031004
11Nyla Brooks590100520000010
2Kennedy James16021211000003
3Saniyah King25000003011004
20Jayla Tucker12010011021002
23Avani Burton12000013010002
4Zhen Craft37111332030028
5Savannah Curry36010021030106
10Camille Crooks24110021010015
 Total256128613201801741658

MCW Starz (8th-S3)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
42Kaydance Derba38250013030008
1Narissa Smith03030000031000
11Ahnay Adams380079220220113
26Tisharona Blackwood22001301000005
30Jasmyn Cooper370279141100013
2Alexia Thompson25010110010004
34Jasmine Davis13002222001004
0Teagan Lind02000000000000
3Orlagh Gormley00000010000000
 Total1438211172481211040147

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 8, 2020 11:30 am Girls 8th (VA) 2019

Venue

Court 5 (VA) - Live Stats
5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666, USA