Recap

Uplay/SK Canada (8th-S3)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Bree Robinson06020221203030
2Keira Naval593511000010214
4Emily Frankovic02010012102110
11Toby Fournier7110028350200316
18Maya Anderson25004612322028
3Jada Johnson03010000111000
9Jazmin Torres24001201113045
25Javayah Hope26000020052014
5Aryn Frederick13000422002012
 Total19493982311138111611749

Philly Triple Threat (8th-S3)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Jade Marquez11000012123002
2Kaylinn Bethea25131401218026
22Akasha Santos12000621142102
10Jordyn Reynolds13000003211002
11Logyn Greer461212120051110
5Sarah Waddington03020001013110
25Sakinah Abdus-Salaam00000000000100
20Marley Ruiz00000002112000
23Ashlie Johnson00001221030001
15Laila Farmer12010110010002
33Reynah Rattliff12002401013014
 Total112428519714715274529

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 8, 2020 11:30 am Girls 8th (VA) 2019

Venue

Court 6 (VA) - Live Stats
5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666, USA