49 - 33
Full Time

Recap

Uplay/SK Canada (8th-S3)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Bree Robinson15042406003024
2Keira Naval26010021006024
4Emily Frankovic451122320020111
11Toby Fournier480059320001013
18Maya Anderson02003430152013
3Jada Johnson03000201041000
5Aryn Frederick33000001011116
9Jazmin Torres28002204122016
25Javayah Hope13000013130102
 Total17431614231220315173849

NY Renaissance (8th-S3)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
1Amanda Smith5120446010260314
3Aiyanna Culver382444030230112
12Alyzza Chino01010003010000
15Skylah Kemp13010002040012
23Raziah Mitchell-Williams04000013030000
2Inara Coles26011401010015
5Zoe Francis-Bunkley02000000114020
25Eva Rodgers03020001000000
 Total1139213914114114130833

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 9, 2020 8:15 am Girls 8th (VA) 2019

Venue

Court 5 (VA) - Live Stats
5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666, USA