25 - 39
Full Time

Grind Girls Academy (8th-S3)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
2Kaylee Carson38000034003036
3Taneese Bridges05031403044011
10Mila Holloway14012422112044
11Maya McCorkle16011201201023
15Erica Hicks24002443010006
24Brooklyn Saunders04023612014003
44Erin Snead11000010020002
6Tyimaris Daniels02000001000000
 Total834079201116391401025

MCW Starz (8th-S3)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
30Jasmyn Cooper471123362000211
34Jasmine Davis17000024011102
42Kaydance Derba34230013014018
3Orlagh Gormley13010001011012
11Ahnay Adams15014412413126
26Tisharona Blackwood22003521020007
0Teagan Lind00000000011020
1Narissa Smith05050000223010
2Alexia Thompson08010023020010
 Total124131291211208111321036

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 9, 2020 9:30 am Girls 8th (VA) 2019

Venue

Court 6 (VA)
5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666, USA