32 - 26
Full Time

Recap

DC Premier Prime (8th-S3)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
1Simone Pendleton471122220010311
2Nadeya Regala16130000120013
14Caroline Barton310012464012108
15Ava Wu13130001000003
23Victoria Deal23000016110214
3Kourtney Johnson17140000111003
5Allie Nassif01000001100010
10Ava Stewart00000003011000
 Total1237412469174653632

MD Finest (8th-S3)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
2Jahia Ennis28020102012034
15Jaiden Harper05001202130011
22McKenzie Thomas463400151220111
23Kiera Hughes27020006021014
42Kerri Green35010011110016
1Layla Burton00000000000000
9Kristin Smith01000001001000
30Cailyn Samuel01000000000000
3Mikala Mitchell01000001021000
 Total1134391321831170726

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 9, 2020 12:00 pm Girls 8th (VA) 2019

Venue

Court 5 (VA) - Live Stats
5 Armistead Pointe Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666, USA