52 - 26
Full Time

Team Durant Black (8th-S3)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Justin Gilmore33000000121016
1Shamar Sisco33000001111016
2Justin Ware11000022211042
3Nathan Guerengomba36010013211046
4Xavier Pickett311170021001007
35Emmanuel Okitondo890113260251117
10Machi Chester02010000012010
20Wyatt Norton01011211013101
23Jalen Ronne13011211040003
24Cam Fleming01010001021000
21Parker Coen12010011014002
5Rob Dockery12010210013002
 Total24441153911176172321252

PSA Cardinals (8th-S3)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
2Corey McCray03003703036043
3Myles Mucias05053411052003
4Nas Pettigrew480157031150313
5Brandon Srebnik13012200002004
10Lance Piper14140003012013
 Total6231111320110110170826

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 8, 2020 11:30 am Boys 8th (MD) 2019

Venue

Athletic Republic - Court 1
6417 Marlboro Pike, District Heights, MD 20747, USA