48 - 52
Full Time

E1T1 (7th-CW)

# Player MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Donovan Williams2317131101146054
1Landen Joseph2201010000004000
2Jalen Reece2215020120222002
7Jamier Jones2410120024162323022
20Brandon Cross1913001212131103
4Fannings Johnson500000010100000
13Devontae Ward-Grant1300001233040111
3Patton Pinkens126104600000000016
 Total 1938512510812716155648

Team Final (7th-CW)

# Player MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Olin Chamberlain26352224120430110
3Milan Dean2014110020012123
5Judah Hidalgo21232268242130112
10Kiev Rucker2116010332100012
15Keon Long-Mtume716030010211022
1Carey Maxey II1524025601001009
2Paul Glants8580000100200010
4Jacob Meachem1000002200311012
11Bryce Hillman1212010000000002
 Total 16385121523109810111852

Results

TeamTResult
E1T1 (7th-CW)48Loss
Team Final (7th-CW)52Win

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 29, 2020 12:45 pm Boys 7th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports - Court 1
320 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA