43 - 45
Full Time

NY Rens (7th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
1Jeffery Christian5130202022220110
0Xavier Caesar15120001055113
3Joseph Jennings38250003002018
5Tajee Jones05004427031134
10Karon Whitehead6120026642111014
11Owen Zabel14020000000002
4Aaron Durant00000000000000
5Dwayne Raymond Snead Jr16020012320022
 Total1753313612919713113843

Black Ops (7th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Kayden Mingo21513610141130311
1Elijah Small570000330021110
20Peter Mauro28014401101018
23Hao Chen12000005035002
7Kiyan Anthony26231201101107
15Nigel Moore01010002032100
17Jai Elting00000001001010
19Jahi Gary14001220010003
3Malcolm Ford Jr14020011200002
13Ronald Richardson Jr.12000202000002
 Total1549310122072058153645

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 29, 2020 12:45 pm Boys 7th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 2
334 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA