71 - 60
Full Time

Expressions (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
3Jeremiah Jenkins8141224216140419
6Jared Butler02000011041000
13Abdur-Rahman De Leon6105622331310219
22Travis Upchurch Jr5140316044230411
34Jason Asemota5123622250340115
35Manasse Itete14000014150212
30J Hogarth22110000001005
 Total2758101871491812181421271

NY Rens (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
3Dwayne Pierce6131425464370215
11Jordan Howe18012674120224
15Jayden Ramirez5152657042121217
23Chaz Manor34000021012006
32Nathan TshMala5110025230010212
1Jiaah Jenkins17020200110012
5Damien Bennett02010001110100
10Jayden Myers01010001011000
12Wyatt Eglinton Manner24010020011004
 Total236531611251720911144960

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 28, 2020 8:00 pm Boys 8th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 2
334 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA