56 - 59
Full Time

UPLAY Canada (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
1Baraka Okojie3101334233210310
2Zion Messam15000022113012
5Stephen Osei8190134660111319
9Diego Ramos312150041252027
12Ayob Daniel19001230131013
3Mateo Graham27030021134104
6Thomas Vaillancourt00000012023000
8Jaeden Kleisath01001201021001
11Ishan Sharma4102500200010110
 Total227341781222168191721156

NJ Scholars (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
2Savod Godwin01000213022020
3Naasir Cunningham618491013281141426
10Nico Pena5112501212040112
21Alex Massenburg28002423052016
35Tyler Greene23230010330026
1Anthony Gilkes1110271002046019
 Total165281919308176151811159

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 28, 2020 8:00 pm Boys 8th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 3
320 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA