44 - 58
Full Time

Team United (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Jaxon Prunty4121323110400011
1Ta’qualon Watson02010001000010
3Jarin Stevenson15005605420107
5Derrick Eley Jr580122010020112
23Cameron Scott19000221022002
4Tyree White04012211140002
11Damani Day02020011101010
33Kaden Hammond44000245105108
35Michael Reaves14000001211012
 Total1650181117917913112444

BWSL Dream Chasers (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
1Patrick Ngongba35121210040018
5Benjamin Hammond8122200432030118
9Kyle Greene26140002223015
22Colby White15030015101022
25Zion Walker8161246452261221
4Malik Johnson00000001020000
24Troy Henderson02020001000000
44Tamar Mann01004400010004
47Dominique Bailey00000000120010
 Total22475159121017813131858

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 29, 2020 11:30 am Boys 8th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 3
320 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA