48 - 54
Full Time

Team Durant Black (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Justin Gilmore25001211022025
1Shamar Sisco36120011031027
3Nathan Guerengomba6160113130230113
4Xavier Pickett3121436100020110
35Emmanuel Okitondo29010163002114
2Justin Ware00000010011000
5Rob Dockery37013442212039
10Machi Chester01000002000000
 Total1956298161512291311048

Team Final (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Ahmad Nowell7131202142360215
3Michael Jones6130144030210416
5Nicholas Coval38260003122058
10Dylan Seay563300030110113
22Jaden Murray12010012020002
11Jaylan Hornsby02010004032000
2Ronald Brown01000000100000
 Total2245614462194131201254

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 29, 2020 12:45 pm Boys 8th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 3
320 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA