New Jersey Belles (8th Girls-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
3Devyn Quigley10152213312230323
21Raquel Guidetti02000141135020
4Taylor Derkack28015832011019
5Katie Collins13110011021003
13Hope Masonius5110101352391210
20Siobhan Stapleton12000007012012
23Athena Emnace04010000232010
33McKenna Karlson00000002001000
34Carlie Lapinski01010000030020
 Total19463761314197182411247

New Heights Blue (8th Girls-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Jennah Johnson14010011041022
1Ineivi Plata26001201114055
32Danielle Williamson25252202013018
3Cristina Parrella350178032330013
2Kaila Richards351144131230311
14Eva Andrews27020014111004
24Ella Inacio11110001031013
23Sequoia M Layne02000211011000
 Total143541114184165161701246

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 28, 2020 9:15 pm Girls 8th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 3
320 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA