Uplay/SK Canada (8th Girls-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
3Jada Johnson13112203111015
4Emily Frankovic02000002130000
18Maya Anderson680001240121012
21Sh’Rye Johnson14000000122012
11Toby Fournier7150049843423218
5Aryn Frederick03000201012100
0Bree Robinson13000002203002
25Javayah Hope00000001110000
9Jazmin Torres01000012132010
2Keira Naval13110001122023
 Total17422261411201118165742

NJ Sparks (8th Girls-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
1Lauryn Swann4152867013330116
2Mya Pauldo01001223122021
3Mia J. Pauldo27000122223114
12Faith Robinson00000011002100
11Alexis Rosenfeld-Parks14002214032004
42Leah Harmon6123478021111322
40Tayla Thomas01000012142110
24Alexandra Guzzardo14110001110003
 Total14446131620716916154850

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 29, 2020 12:45 pm Girls 8th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 4
320 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA