52 - 62
Full Time

Takeover – Oladipo (7th)

# Player MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF REB AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Jeremiah Harris12040.0020.022100.0202012012
1Geremy Clark132633.31250.0010.0022100005
2Mason Douglas1000000000000001000
3Anthony Brown1451338.52633.31250.02240220013
4Cole Browser71425.01250.0000011010003
5Quintin Cooper184757.12450.022100.00111020212
6Jacob Ross8010.0000000011002010
7Akbar Waheed11030.0010.022100.0011113012
8Chase Foster10000000000033021010
10Beau Blocker101425.0020.022100.0022121024
1Jerome Simms II141333.311100.01250.0325020004
12Christian Gurdak223560.00001250.0347041117
 Total 175034.072035.0111573.3101929415151952

Jacko (7th)

# Player MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF REB AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Kevair Kennedy14010.000022100.0202222012
11Jordan Ellerbee14030.0020.0000000043020
21Jaron Mckie216966.722100.0010.02353110314
22McCoy Williams175862.52540.033100.01343111115
23Micah Waters183837.52633.31250.0022312149
24Elijah Gunther14010.0010.0000000011000
33Khaleek Johnson1000000000000001000
44Shareef Jackson2051533.3020.04666.774111230214
50Luke Bevilacqua213742.90002633.341014021418
 Total 225242.361833.3122060.016223812141561462

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
November 23, 2019 9:00 am Boys 7th 2019

Venue

Court 7
2913 Spooky Nook Rd, Manheim, PA 17545, USA