62 - 61
Full Time

E1T1 (7th)

# Player MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Donovan Williams2525140002041025
2Jalen Reece274100656121131113
9Player 9 E1T17B11681312100220014
12Amari Davis2312120000110003
14Fannings Johnson411000010000002
15Myles Mayfield411000001001002
24Christian Drayton111000000000002
1Landen Joseph236032311011008
5Jamier Jones135120737622310113
 Total 2446325111810841291462

Expressions (7th)

# Player MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Aaron Cote501010000000010
1Anicet Dybantsa Jr2724010001001014
2Player 2 Expressions7B7561222200100013
3Marcus Wallace813130210100003
4Jaylen Hunter-Coleman2724023303031107
11Jaylin Williams27481526333440111
32Player 32 Expressions7B5560111012200011
99Darrell Nderitu0481533120200012
 Total 2340420111771061261361

Results

TeamTResult
E1T1 (7th)62Loss
Expressions (7th)61Win

Game Details

Date Time League Season
November 23, 2019 10:15 am Boys 7th 2019

Venue

Court 9
2913 Spooky Nook Rd, Manheim, PA 17545, USA