61 - 46
Full Time

Team Durant Black (8th)

# Player MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF REB AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Justin Gilmore173560.00003650.0123113009
1Shamar Sisco263560.0010.0000314033026
2Justin Ware1522100.00001250.0000222005
3Nathan Guerengomba93650.0020.0010.0000001006
4Xavier Pickett241616.71250.044100.0112002017
5Rob Dockery151425.00002540.0325221114
10Wyatt Norton81250.0000000213000002
21Parker Coen3020.0010.0000011020000
35Emmanuel Okitondo2391275.022100.02366.747110142122
 Total 234452.33837.5122157.1141529511163561

E1T1 (8th)

# Player MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF REB AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Julian Clarke1361060.02450.033100.00110110117
2Aidan Agnew19030.0030.0000011122010
3Lucas Velez232540.02540.0000112010026
10Preston Jones3010.0010.0000000001000
11Chandler Watts162922.200033100.0213023017
15Gavin Dunn0000000000000011000
21Kyler*51250.0000000000031002
22Kellan Lewis171333.31250.01250.0213112004
23Julian Granville211520.0000020.0011102012
24QuinDarius Rumph234580.0000000123041008
 Total 174339.551533.371070.06814315140646

Results

TeamTResult
Team Durant Black (8th)61Win
E1T1 (8th)46Loss

Game Details

Date Time League Season
November 23, 2019 11:30 am Boys 8th 2019

Venue

Court 5
2913 Spooky Nook Rd, Manheim, PA 17545, USA