48 - 61
Full Time

BWSL Dreamchasers (8th)

# Player MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF REB AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Jeremiah Gorham12010.0000000011012010
1Patrick Ngongba154944.41520.0000044051019
4Malik Johnson3010.0010.0000000000010
5Benjamin Hammond2471070.01425.0010.02463230315
9Kyle Greene142540.01333.3000112021115
22Colby White2441233.3060.0000213101008
23Kellen Layne1000000000000000000
24Troy Henderson20030.0020.0000000000020
25Zion Walker173650.0030.022100.0123132008
47Dominique Bailey1011100.011100.0000000230013
 Total 214843.842516.02366.7613197161011048

Team United (8th)

# Player MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF REB AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Jaxon Prunty172633.32540.01333.3000122017
1Ta’qualon Watson19020.0000000022301100
3Jarin Stevenson2391181.8010.02366.71891100120
4Tyree White171425.0030.044100.0044023006
5Derrick Eley Jr1971163.62633.311100.03473120117
11Damani Day7010.0010.0000000001000
23Cameron Scott261333.3020.05771.4044101017
33Kaden Hammond82540.0030.0000101052004
35Michael Reaves3010.0010.0000011000000
 Total 224450.042218.2131872.252328911121461

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
November 23, 2019 7:00 pm Boys 8th 2019

Venue

Court 3
2913 Spooky Nook Rd, Manheim, PA 17545, USA