MCW Starz (8th Girls-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Teagan Lind03030201000020
1Narissa Smith11000001002002
2Alexia Thompson04010030008010
3Orlagh Gormley11003412111035
4Nasiha Simmons00000000000000
8Kyla Miller01010001001000
11Ahnay Adams4912611132150415
26Tisharona Blackwood550001210120210
30Jasmyn Cooper571225641011313
34Jasmine Davis03010014003000
42Kaydance Derba16140002213003
 Total174031411231419642611548

New Heights Blue (8th Girls-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Jennah Johnson17170014033033
1Ineivi Plata48120012225049
3Cristina Parrella28050020224014
11India Newman00000000010020
2Kaila Richards11001213102003
14Eva Andrews02000014022000
24Ella Inacio01010001010000
23Sequoia M Layne23000022023004
32Danielle Williamson593500012220413
 Total1539520128177152101436

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 29, 2020 3:15 pm Girls 8th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 5
320 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA