60 - 43
Full Time

Black Ops (7th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Kayden Mingo23121011102200015
1Elijah Small570011220210011
3Malcolm Ford Jr48110020012059
7Kiyan Anthony23113302100008
23Hao Chen11003605011305
13Ronald Richardson Jr.00002401030002
15Nigel Moore12010101200002
17Jai Elting00000000000000
19Jahi Gary22000000021014
20Peter Mauro11111201000004
 Total182746202851251153660

Team Final (7th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Olin Chamberlain591412313110212
3Milan Dean14020000051012
5Judah Hidalgo280289112200112
10Kiev Rucker04011111022001
15Keon Long-Mtume11110000031003
1Deuce Maxey12111211000004
2Paul Glants12002201012004
4Jacob Meachem00000001022000
11Bryce Hillman24120020010005
 Total133441313168651790443

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
March 1, 2020 12:45 pm Boys 7th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports - Court 1
320 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA