49 - 47
Full Time

BWSL Dream Chasers (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
1Patrick Ngongba47010214221008
5Benjamin Hammond8114501320010020
9Kyle Greene25252213213008
22Colby White04020011430010
25Zion Walker19021202311023
4Malik Johnson23120000000005
24Troy Henderson03030001120010
44Tamar Mann23120000000005
47Dominique Bailey01010000001010
 Total19468233761312970549

Team Final (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
3Michael Jones352234053130111
10Nicholas Coval482322002120212
35Dylan Seay6101334022010016
11Jaylan Hornsby03000010000000
22Jaden Murray13110019000213
2Ronald Brown04010003110010
23Thomas Sorbet22001210010005
 Total16356109123198462547

Game Details

Date Time League Season
March 1, 2020 11:30 am Boys 8th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 5
320 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA