63 - 54
Full Time

NY Lightning (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Tahaad Pettiford4134800010110312
12Jaylen Robinson15001312020013
11Elliot Cadeau81134042106110319
30Jacob Hogarth19010044222012
32Tarik Watson19002422021004
7Raymond Rodriguez25011200010015
8Austin Spencer44110000201009
10Tobenna Ojukwu02000010000000
15Jakai Sanders24013310242007
41Badara Diakite14000232030012
 Total246681671814211216801063

Expressions (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
3Jeremiah Jenkins371333053011110
35Jared Butler372323040221010
17Abdur-Rahman De Leon26010000130004
22Travis Upchurch Jr36001503122017
34Jason Asemota3103612070121110
5Elijah Bynoe24014501020108
35Manna Itete23001211042025
34Troy Miller01010002110010
 Total1844615122012361594654

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 29, 2020 3:15 pm Boys 8th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 3
320 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA