DC Premier Prime (8th Girls-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
1Simone Pendleton16032211121004
2Nadeya Regala02013402002113
14Caroline Barton312003528132209
15Ava Wu14140003214023
30Isabella Soon14010012111012
10Ava Stewart12001440010013
23Victoria Deal12001202001013
 Total83219101781858113627

Uplay/SK Canada (8th Girls-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Bree Robinson14021235001003
2Keira Naval26130001011025
18Maya Anderson27010021022024
21Sh’Rye Johnson12000012210002
11Toby Fournier4900411653113312
3Jada Johnson01000001101020
4Emily Frankovic14010031210012
5Aryn Frederick35000000011006
9Jazmin Torres02002402100012
25Javayah Hope16110211040003
 Total1546287191619911731139

Game Details

Date Time League Season
March 1, 2020 11:30 am Girls 8th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 2
334 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA