60 - 45
Full Time

Gauchos (7th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
24Brandon Stores81411344100432220
5Jacob Wang23000001012004
2Ta’ Turnage28151201922126
23Trey Lewis9121122130210521
15Nasir Rodriguez28020043301004
21Israel Jackson12000001130102
20Josh Rodriguez12120002122003
4Aston Lewis02000010201000
 Total25514116810211614124960

Team Final (7th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Olin Chamberlain7111212203320216
3Milan Dean02002220010102
5Judah Hidalgo18022334212214
10Kiev Rucker110001620121013
15Keon Long-Mtume03010000000000
1Deuce Maxey36012211002018
2Paul Glants15010002101012
4Jacob Meachem26110011014005
11Bryce Hillman25110132111005
 Total175639816141089133645

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 29, 2020 4:30 pm Boys 7th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 3
320 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA