37 - 28
Full Time

UPLAY Collective (7th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
4Lance Mangaron02003432121033
2Tracy Kalonda5110112444241011
5Justus Haseley02010201021100
6Josiah Sutton05010012201000
7Andre Cameron14010010022002
10Keon Fuller00001206033011
11Efetobore Adese00000000000000
13Tavawn Acti00000000000000
12Jahvon Myles38260002102028
21Isaiah Spencer13000000000012
66Fernando De los Santos00000000000000
0Charles Winters00000000000000
65Josiah Romeo382424111020010
 Total13434147141018911162737

Black Ops (7th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Kayden Mingo113034700512056
1Elijah Small36000044011016
3Malcolm Ford Jr27120001011025
7Kiyan Anthony04020000110000
13Ronald Richardson Jr11110001050103
15Nigel Moore13110010041023
17Jai Elting13000212000102
19Jahi Gary06001203013101
23Hao Chen13000011113022
 Total1046395117127151131228

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 29, 2020 5:45 pm Boys 7th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 3
320 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA