46 - 51
Full Time

Team Final (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Ahmad Nowell4192712741151111
10Nicholas Coval371235013100110
35Dylan Seay5100112231100311
22Jaden Murray12000013020012
2Ronald Brown02010000021020
11Jaylan Hornsby01000001010000
23Thomas Sorbet00000000000000
3Michael Jones3110066040210212
 Total165231111151016510711046

Team Takeover – Grant (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
2DaJuan Riggs591113303100012
3Tavarres Riley382322012000010
32Donavan Freeman14000038122202
11Darren Harris453300011320111
32Bryson Tucker29030004012014
23Daniel Holmes13000002001022
10Nykolas Lewis35120102232127
12Garrett Sundra00000001000000
5Alfred Swinton14120002221003
 Total2047814366211112103651

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 29, 2020 8:15 pm Boys 8th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 3
320 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA