41 - 81
Full Time

NJ Scholars (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
7Savod Godwin37000032031016
3Naasir Cunningham112063502102015
10Nico Pena212150011013025
21Alex Massenburg24010031011104
1Marcus Salcedo15113421330016
10Tyler Greene493800011010011
1Anthony Gilkes15022201002014
 Total14545238119958101641

Team Takeover – Grant (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
2DaJuan Riggs15003401200015
3Tavarres Riley48130001201029
32Donavan Freeman581122141010113
11Darren Harris22110013122105
32Bryson Tucker46000004000018
1Blake Harper12110002220003
23Daniel Holmes45000002012018
10Nykolas Lewis12012200201034
12Garrett Sundra23010013000104
13Elijah Flowers22000001000004
4Justin Bumbray00000000001010
5Alfred Swinton8102200010100118
 Total345361078322106821181

Game Details

Date Time League Season
February 29, 2020 2:00 pm Boys 8th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 3
320 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA