39 - 48
Full Time

Gauchos (7th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
24Brandon Stores48000217012108
5Jacob Wang22000011021004
2Ta’ Turnage4111624024010111
23Trey Lewis39122402041109
15Nasir Rodriguez38011223200017
21Israel Jackson00000000000000
20Josh Rodriguez01010001000000
4Aston Lewis02010200212000
10Markell Alston00000000000000
 Total16412115144168872239

UPLAY Collective (7th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
2Tracy Kalonda39131127020118
5Justus Haseley26131210132026
6Josiah Sutton472422012200112
10Keon Fuller39000044211006
12Jahvon Myles15132200100015
0Charles Winters11000000000002
4Lance Mangaron04010001020010
7Andre Cameron00000000001000
13Tavawn Acti36112220030009
21Isaiah Spencer03020000020000
65Josiah Romeo03030001001010
 Total17536208991461551748

Results

Game Details

Date Time League Season
March 1, 2020 10:15 am Boys 7th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 3
320 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA