NY Lightning (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Tahaad Pettiford37040001122016
12Jaylen Robinson25010001421124
24Elliot Cadeau573322143420015
30Jacob Hogarth38000017122106
32Tarik Watson890000221300016
10Tobenna Ojukwu00000000101000
15Jakai Sanders12012201002004
41Badara Diakite01000010000000
 Total223939445161113102351

Team Takeover – Grant (8th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
2DaJuan Riggs110032412321024
3Tavarres Riley4101433002410112
4Donavan Freeman24000032301014
11Darren Harris29121200120016
15Bryson Tucker36350004100019
5Daniel Holmes12110210001003
10Nykolas Lewis03010001000000
12Garrett Sundra12010000000002
23Alfred Swinton03002201021002
 Total1449617813510101050642

Game Details

Date Time League Season
March 1, 2020 11:30 am Boys 8th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 3
320 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA