72 - 46
Full Time

E1T1 (7th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
0Donovan Williams311050144613036
2Jalen Reece573400303210313
3Patton Pinkens9144900203150222
7Jamier Jones680058221330317
20Brandon Cross25000223020004
4Fannings Johnson01000000201000
13Devontae Ward-Grant13000101410032
8Amari Davis44000033041318
 Total3053718512161319141431572

NY Rens (7th-CW)

# Player FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF AST PF TO BLK STL PTS
1Jeffery Christian8100035314220219
3Joseph Jennings11110010011013
5Tajee Jones15000014011022
10Karon Whitehead340057101221211
3Owen Zabel15030000011012
4Aaron Durant03030000000000
5Dwayne Raymond Snead Jr23120001012105
10Denim Jahia Green14000001010002
0Xavier Caesar05022222114002
 Total1740211101489610132846

Results

TeamTResult
E1T1 (7th-CW)72Win
NY Rens (7th-CW)46Loss

Game Details

Date Time League Season
March 1, 2020 12:45 pm Boys 7th (Champ) 2019

Venue

Competitive Edge Sports – Court 2
334 S Henderson Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406, USA