BABC Prep (7th)

BABC Prep (7th)

#PlayerGMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
0Julian Sustache362162857.14666.73560.01437407391.71.02.32.30.013.033
1Cameron Hailey3531812.5000.02540.0225620141.31.72.00.30.01.3-2
2Jamari Antoine36541233.31250.071070.024110911162.00.33.30.30.35.34
4Samuel Fleming354162564.0010.03560.091138871356.71.02.70.32.311.747
5Ryan MacDonald39000.0000.0000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00
6Frederick Harris VI3344666.72366.71250.00304212111.00.01.30.70.33.710
13Donte King3382922.2000.03560.0291560273.70.31.70.70.02.37
23Andre Langley330060.0020.0020.0111230000.70.30.70.00.00.0-7
31Donel Motumbo3171520.0010.0040.0120230021.00.00.70.00.00.7-5
34Saviahn Watkins358111573.3000.0040.029512825223.71.74.01.70.77.325

East Winter Circuit - Session 1 Standings Boys (7th)

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1Team Durant (7th)401.0000W460.537.822.8
2Gauchos (7th)401.0000W440.527.513.0
3Final (7th)401.0000W438.328.59.8
4Black Ops (7th)310.7501W162.350.012.3
5Jacko (7th)310.7501L155.348.56.8
6BABC Prep (7th)310.7501L134.846.8-12.0
7UPLAY Collective (7th)220.5002W259.852.57.3
8Takeover – Oladipo (7th)220.5002W148.347.80.5
9City Rocks (7th)220.5002L132.341.8-9.5
10BWSL Dreamchasers (7th)130.2503L151.347.53.8
11E1T1 (7th)130.2503W149.352.0-2.8
12NJ Playaz (7th)130.2503W148.354.3-6.0
13United (7th)130.2503L244.851.8-7.0
14Expressions (7th)130.2503L346.557.0-10.5
15NJ Scholars (7th)040.0004L40.01.0-1.0
16NY Rens (7th)040.0004L437.064.3-27.3