Black Ops (7th)

Black Ops (7th)

#PlayerGMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
0Kayden Mingo1132366.7000.0000.0115110342.05.01.03.00.04.012
1Elijah Small1112450.0000.022100.0120010063.00.00.00.00.06.07
2Chidi Nwigwe00000.0000.0000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00
3Malcolm Ford Jr11741040.03650.0000.01022301111.02.02.01.00.011.07
7Kiyan Anthony1121250.0010.01250.0021100032.01.01.00.00.03.03
10Kristian Banwareesingh1114580.0000.011100.0010120091.00.01.00.00.09.08
13Ronald Richardson Jr1111333.3000.02450.0241040046.01.00.00.00.04.07
13Ronald Richardson Jr.00000.0000.0000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00
15Nigel Moore1161333.31250.02450.0021220452.01.02.04.00.05.06
17Jai Elting15000.0000.0000.0000100000.00.01.00.00.00.0-1
19Jahi Gary1164580.0000.022100.03210131105.01.00.01.03.010.019
20Peter Mauro1163742.91250.022100.0202000392.02.00.03.00.09.012
23Hao Chen11211100.0000.02366.7041400044.01.04.00.00.04.04

East Winter Circuit - Session 1 Standings Boys (7th)

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1Team Durant (7th)401.0000W460.537.822.8
2Gauchos (7th)401.0000W440.527.513.0
3Final (7th)401.0000W438.328.59.8
4Black Ops (7th)310.7501W162.350.012.3
5Jacko (7th)310.7501L155.348.56.8
6BABC Prep (7th)310.7501L134.846.8-12.0
7UPLAY Collective (7th)220.5002W259.852.57.3
8Takeover – Oladipo (7th)220.5002W148.347.80.5
9City Rocks (7th)220.5002L132.341.8-9.5
10BWSL Dreamchasers (7th)130.2503L151.347.53.8
11E1T1 (7th)130.2503W149.352.0-2.8
12NJ Playaz (7th)130.2503W148.354.3-6.0
13United (7th)130.2503L244.851.8-7.0
14Expressions (7th)130.2503L346.557.0-10.5
15NJ Scholars (7th)040.0004L40.01.0-1.0
16NY Rens (7th)040.0004L437.064.3-27.3