BWSL Dreamchasers (8th)

BWSL Dreamchasers (8th)

#PlayerGMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
0Jeremiah Gorham223040.0030.0000.0013230300.51.51.01.50.00.01
1Patrick Ngongba23351435.71911.14666.73411702153.50.50.51.00.07.513
5Benjamin Hammond238101952.621118.26785.72533406283.51.51.53.00.014.031
9Kyle Greene22751050.02633.3000.01212311121.50.51.00.50.56.011
24Troy Henderson23031030.01714.3000.0002010370.01.00.01.50.03.55
25Zion Walker23671936.80120.04666.75633401185.51.51.50.50.09.016
35Cameron Taylor11000.0000.0000.0000001000.00.00.00.01.00.01

East Winter Circuit - Session 1 Standings Boys (8th)

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1NY Lightning (8th)401.0000W457.336.820.5
2Team United (8th)310.7501W358.037.320.8
3BWSL Dreamchasers (8th)310.7501W259.545.514.0
4Team Durant Black (8th)310.7501L157.047.010.0
5Team Takeover – Grant (8th)310.7501W257.851.86.0
6NJ Scholars (8th)310.7501W246.043.32.8
7NJ Playaz (8th)310.7501L156.556.8-0.3
8Team Final (8th)220.5002W157.050.36.8
9E1T1 (8th)220.5002L150.552.3-1.8
10UPLAY Canada (8th)220.5002W146.350.0-3.8
11City Rocks (8th)130.2503L256.061.5-5.5
12Expressions (8th)130.2503W153.059.0-6.0
13NY Rens (8th)130.2503L255.364.0-8.8
14Team Melo (8th)130.2503L239.357.5-18.3
15E1T1 2025000.000200.00.00.0
15New Heights Blue Team (8G)000.000200.00.00.0
15Takeover – Oladipo (8th)000.000200.00.00.0
15Team Breakdown North (8th)000.000200.00.00.0
19PSA Cardinals (8th)040.0004L438.854.5-15.8
20TSF (8th)040.0004L436.357.0-20.8