Final (7th)

Final (7th)

#PlayerGMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
0Olin Chamberlain350101758.8020.05771.40673604252.02.31.01.30.08.330
1Deuce Maxey00000.0000.0000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00
1Carey Maxey II32371353.81333.34757.10111301190.30.30.30.30.06.312
2Paul Glants3203475.011100.0000.0022260070.70.70.70.00.02.38
3Milan Dean3422633.3020.01250.0191431053.30.31.30.00.31.78
4Jacob Meachem319040.0010.0000.0023030100.71.00.00.30.00.02
5Judah Hidalgo349142751.92450.061060.0101833603369.31.01.01.00.012.050
10Kiev Rucker3261812.5000.03837.5420020152.00.00.00.30.01.70
11Bryce Hillman3251333.3000.01250.0122230031.00.70.70.00.01.03
15Keon Long-Mtume3262728.6040.01333.3220040151.30.00.00.30.01.73

East Winter Circuit - Session 1 Standings Boys (7th)

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1Team Durant (7th)401.0000W460.537.822.8
2Gauchos (7th)401.0000W440.527.513.0
3Final (7th)401.0000W438.328.59.8
4Black Ops (7th)310.7501W162.350.012.3
5Jacko (7th)310.7501L155.348.56.8
6BABC Prep (7th)310.7501L134.846.8-12.0
7UPLAY Collective (7th)220.5002W259.852.57.3
8Takeover – Oladipo (7th)220.5002W148.347.80.5
9City Rocks (7th)220.5002L132.341.8-9.5
10BWSL Dreamchasers (7th)130.2503L151.347.53.8
11E1T1 (7th)130.2503W149.352.0-2.8
12NJ Playaz (7th)130.2503W148.354.3-6.0
13United (7th)130.2503L244.851.8-7.0
14Expressions (7th)130.2503L346.557.0-10.5
15NJ Scholars (7th)040.0004L40.01.0-1.0
16NY Rens (7th)040.0004L437.064.3-27.3