Jacko (7th)

Jacko (7th)

#PlayerGMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
0Kevair Kennedy114010.0000.022100.0202220122.02.02.01.00.02.04
11Jordan Ellerbee114030.0020.0000.0000340200.00.03.02.00.00.0-4
21Jaron Mckie1216966.722100.0010.02331103145.03.01.03.00.014.020
22McCoy Williams1175862.52540.033100.01331111154.03.01.01.01.015.020
23Micah Waters1183837.52633.31250.0023211492.03.02.04.01.09.011
24Elijah Gunther114010.0010.0000.0000110000.00.01.00.00.00.0-2
33Khaleek Johnson11000.0000.0000.0000100000.00.01.00.00.00.0-1
44Shareef Jackson12051533.3020.04666.774132021411.01.03.02.00.014.013
50Luke Bevilacqua1213742.9000.02633.341001241814.00.01.01.04.08.018

East Winter Circuit - Session 1 Standings Boys (7th)

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1Team Durant (7th)401.0000W460.537.822.8
2Gauchos (7th)401.0000W440.527.513.0
3Final (7th)401.0000W438.328.59.8
4Black Ops (7th)310.7501W162.350.012.3
5Jacko (7th)310.7501L155.348.56.8
6BABC Prep (7th)310.7501L134.846.8-12.0
7UPLAY Collective (7th)220.5002W259.852.57.3
8Takeover – Oladipo (7th)220.5002W148.347.80.5
9City Rocks (7th)220.5002L132.341.8-9.5
10BWSL Dreamchasers (7th)130.2503L151.347.53.8
11E1T1 (7th)130.2503W149.352.0-2.8
12NJ Playaz (7th)130.2503W148.354.3-6.0
13United (7th)130.2503L244.851.8-7.0
14Expressions (7th)130.2503L346.557.0-10.5
15NJ Scholars (7th)040.0004L40.01.0-1.0
16NY Rens (7th)040.0004L437.064.3-27.3