NY Rens (7th)

NY Rens (7th)

#PlayerGMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
0Xavier Caesar36511010.0050.061250.01941130183.31.33.70.30.02.7-3
1Christian Williams368102245.51425.071070.025210802282.30.73.30.70.09.314
2Joel Nash2243742.91425.05771.42104201121.50.02.00.50.06.06
3Joseph Jennings00000.0000.0000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00
3Owen Zabel37492240.971546.744100.00136100290.31.02.00.00.09.714
4Aaron Durant23000.0000.0000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00
5Tajee Jones00000.0000.0000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00
5Dwayne Raymond Snead Jr36192634.61425.04850.01141706230.71.30.32.00.07.713
10Denim Jahia Green3615955.6010.01616.72904500113.70.01.30.00.03.79

East Winter Circuit - Session 1 Standings Boys (7th)

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1Team Durant (7th)401.0000W460.537.822.8
2Gauchos (7th)401.0000W440.527.513.0
3Final (7th)401.0000W438.328.59.8
4Black Ops (7th)310.7501W162.350.012.3
5Jacko (7th)310.7501L155.348.56.8
6BABC Prep (7th)310.7501L134.846.8-12.0
7UPLAY Collective (7th)220.5002W259.852.57.3
8Takeover – Oladipo (7th)220.5002W148.347.80.5
9City Rocks (7th)220.5002L132.341.8-9.5
10BWSL Dreamchasers (7th)130.2503L151.347.53.8
11E1T1 (7th)130.2503W149.352.0-2.8
12NJ Playaz (7th)130.2503W148.354.3-6.0
13United (7th)130.2503L244.851.8-7.0
14Expressions (7th)130.2503L346.557.0-10.5
15NJ Scholars (7th)040.0004L40.01.0-1.0
16NY Rens (7th)040.0004L437.064.3-27.3