Team Durant (7th)

Team Durant (7th)

#PlayerGMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Devin Toatley233101952.61616.74580.00533002252.51.51.51.00.012.522
2Derek Dixon2255955.63650.02366.70231201151.01.50.50.50.07.515
3Cameron Ward22761154.5050.03475.00451514152.02.50.52.00.57.522
5Silas Devonish2183742.92450.0010.0112300481.01.01.52.00.04.08
7Frank Siaca Bey22351050.0040.03650.03343313133.02.01.51.50.56.516
10Christian Ware12000.0000.0000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00
11Karon Bailey2171333.3010.0000.0004100020.02.00.50.00.01.03
13Lawrence Washington211010.0010.0000.0010100000.50.00.50.00.00.0-1
20Jakob Salgado2155862.5010.0000.02211101102.00.50.50.50.05.012
21Zyion Chase22851145.5010.0020.05432200104.51.51.00.00.05.012
23Eric Wedge III2335862.51333.3010.01611201113.50.50.50.50.05.515
24Evan Brown2191250.0010.022100.0030200041.50.01.00.00.02.04
35Josiah Massaquoi23181361.5000.04944.411600310208.50.00.00.00.510.028

East Winter Circuit - Session 1 Standings Boys (7th)

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1Team Durant (7th)401.0000W460.537.822.8
2Gauchos (7th)401.0000W440.527.513.0
3Final (7th)401.0000W438.328.59.8
4Black Ops (7th)310.7501W162.350.012.3
5Jacko (7th)310.7501L155.348.56.8
6BABC Prep (7th)310.7501L134.846.8-12.0
7UPLAY Collective (7th)220.5002W259.852.57.3
8Takeover – Oladipo (7th)220.5002W148.347.80.5
9City Rocks (7th)220.5002L132.341.8-9.5
10BWSL Dreamchasers (7th)130.2503L151.347.53.8
11E1T1 (7th)130.2503W149.352.0-2.8
12NJ Playaz (7th)130.2503W148.354.3-6.0
13United (7th)130.2503L244.851.8-7.0
14Expressions (7th)130.2503L346.557.0-10.5
15NJ Scholars (7th)040.0004L40.01.0-1.0
16NY Rens (7th)040.0004L437.064.3-27.3