UPLAY Canada (8th)

UPLAY Canada (8th)

#PlayerGMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
0Liam Dayco-Green2131250.01250.0000.0020100131.00.00.50.50.01.54
1Baraka Okojie22951145.51714.32366.72112603131.50.51.01.50.06.511
2Zion Messam23521216.71911.1000.0364641354.52.03.01.50.52.56
3Mateo Graham272540.01425.022100.0010310070.50.01.50.00.03.52
5Stephen Osei2401520.0040.03475.0251820053.50.54.00.00.02.50
6Thomas Vaillancourt2281425.0030.01333.3110440031.00.02.00.00.01.5-4
7Abraham Osman00000.0000.0000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00
8Jaeden Kleisath214020.0020.0010.0040220002.00.01.00.00.00.0-1
9Diego Ramos00000.0000.0000.0000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00
10Elijah Glover28000.0000.0000.0110100101.00.00.50.50.00.02
11Ishan Sharma2162633.32633.3000.0010610160.50.03.00.50.03.0-2
12Ayob Daniel2111250.0010.0000.0010490020.50.02.00.00.01.0-2

East Winter Circuit - Session 1 Standings Boys (8th)

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1NY Lightning (8th)401.0000W457.336.820.5
2Team United (8th)310.7501W358.037.320.8
3BWSL Dreamchasers (8th)310.7501W259.545.514.0
4Team Durant Black (8th)310.7501L157.047.010.0
5Team Takeover – Grant (8th)310.7501W257.851.86.0
6NJ Scholars (8th)310.7501W246.043.32.8
7NJ Playaz (8th)310.7501L156.556.8-0.3
8Team Final (8th)220.5002W157.050.36.8
9E1T1 (8th)220.5002L150.552.3-1.8
10UPLAY Canada (8th)220.5002W146.350.0-3.8
11City Rocks (8th)130.2503L256.061.5-5.5
12Expressions (8th)130.2503W153.059.0-6.0
13NY Rens (8th)130.2503L255.364.0-8.8
14Team Melo (8th)130.2503L239.357.5-18.3
15E1T1 2025000.000200.00.00.0
15New Heights Blue Team (8G)000.000200.00.00.0
15Takeover – Oladipo (8th)000.000200.00.00.0
15Team Breakdown North (8th)000.000200.00.00.0
19PSA Cardinals (8th)040.0004L438.854.5-15.8
20TSF (8th)040.0004L436.357.0-20.8