UPLAY Collective (7th)

UPLAY Collective (7th)

#PlayerGMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFASTTOPFBLKSTLPTSRPGAPGTPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
5Justus Haseley1174580.03475.0000.00101102111.00.01.02.00.011.012
7Andre Cameron18000.0000.0000.0010010001.00.00.00.00.00.01
10Keon Fuller1205771.4000.0000.00501400105.00.01.00.00.010.012
11Efetobore Adese17000.0000.0000.0000010000.00.00.00.00.00.00
12Jahvon Myles16010.0000.0000.0012010001.02.00.00.00.00.02
21Isaiah Spencer1855100.011100.0000.00012000110.01.02.00.00.011.010
65Josiah Romeo1152366.71250.0010.0001100050.01.01.00.00.05.03
66Fernando De los Santos182450.0010.0000.0000010040.00.00.00.00.04.02

East Winter Circuit - Session 1 Standings Boys (7th)

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPF/GPA/GDIFF/G
1Team Durant (7th)401.0000W460.537.822.8
2Gauchos (7th)401.0000W440.527.513.0
3Final (7th)401.0000W438.328.59.8
4Black Ops (7th)310.7501W162.350.012.3
5Jacko (7th)310.7501L155.348.56.8
6BABC Prep (7th)310.7501L134.846.8-12.0
7UPLAY Collective (7th)220.5002W259.852.57.3
8Takeover – Oladipo (7th)220.5002W148.347.80.5
9City Rocks (7th)220.5002L132.341.8-9.5
10BWSL Dreamchasers (7th)130.2503L151.347.53.8
11E1T1 (7th)130.2503W149.352.0-2.8
12NJ Playaz (7th)130.2503W148.354.3-6.0
13United (7th)130.2503L244.851.8-7.0
14Expressions (7th)130.2503L346.557.0-10.5
15NJ Scholars (7th)040.0004L40.01.0-1.0
16NY Rens (7th)040.0004L437.064.3-27.3